Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Quarter-finals
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Serbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Spain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Quarter-finals
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Finland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Greece | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rep. Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Kazakhstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Norway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Slovenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iceland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Türkiye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Wales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Sweden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belarus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | N. Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Faroe Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Latvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | N. Macedonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | San Marino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
Select a table
League A - Group 1
Choose
League A - Group 2
Choose
League A - Group 3
Choose
League A - Group 4
Choose
League B - Group 1
Choose
League B - Group 2
Choose
League B - Group 3
Choose
League B - Group 4
Choose
League C - Group 1
Choose
League C - Group 2
Choose
League C - Group 3
Choose
League C - Group 4
Choose
League D - Group 1
Choose
League D - Group 2
Choose
Select a tournament
2024/2025
Choose
2022/2023
Choose
2020/2021
Choose
2018/2019
Choose